3332 SW 32nd Ct Gresham, OR 97080
Southwest Gresham NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $536,619 - $565,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,973
Sq Ft
$278/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3332 SW 32nd Ct, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $548,155, approximately $277 per square foot. 3332 SW 32nd Ct is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Butler Creek Elementary School, Centennial Middle School, and Centennial High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,262 | $330,650 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,997 | $321,020 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,400 | $311,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,200 | $302,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $5,220 | $293,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,806 | $285,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,689 | $276,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,497 | $268,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,347 | $261,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $4,215 | $253,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,027 | $246,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,849 | $238,910 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map