D
Seller's Agent in 2016
David Hughes
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 595-3272
65 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $267,000 - $310,000
Excellent Patio Home by The Market! Big master down w/new carpet. 7/16 Liv Rm Carpet. 2015: Low E Windows, Hot water tank, Entry Flooring, & Kitchen Counters! 2014 Furnace! Patio w/privacy fenced yard. Nearby ORU and Cityplex Towers.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| East Joell | -- | -- | |
| Fadler Barbara A | -- | -- | |
| -- | $72,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | East Joell | $146,791 | |
| Closed | East Joell | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/25/2016 11/25/16 | Sold | $149,500 | 0.0% | $79 / Sq Ft |
| 07/25/2016 07/25/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/25/2016 07/25/16 | For Sale | $149,500 | -- | $79 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,475 | $17,509 | $1,763 | $15,746 |
| 2024 | $2,190 | $16,970 | $1,736 | $15,234 |
| 2023 | $2,190 | $17,447 | $2,010 | $15,437 |
| 2022 | $2,188 | $15,939 | $2,346 | $13,593 |
| 2021 | $2,150 | $15,445 | $2,273 | $13,172 |
| 2020 | $2,105 | $15,445 | $2,273 | $13,172 |
| 2019 | $2,176 | $15,445 | $2,273 | $13,172 |
| 2018 | $2,315 | $16,445 | $2,420 | $14,025 |
| 2017 | $2,261 | $16,445 | $2,420 | $14,025 |
| 2016 | $1,090 | $9,900 | $1,730 | $8,170 |
| 2015 | $1,111 | $13,851 | $2,420 | $11,431 |
| 2014 | $1,108 | $13,519 | $2,420 | $11,099 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2016
David Hughes
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 595-3272
65 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Jerrid Horton
The Brokerage Tulsa
(918) 814-7778
1 in this area
121 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1625202
APN: 70425-83-16-63810
Ask me questions while you tour the home.