33370 SE Divers Rd Estacada, OR 97023
Estimated Value: $767,000 - $979,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
2,352
Sq Ft
$374/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 33370 SE Divers Rd, Estacada, OR 97023 and is currently estimated at $878,660, approximately $373 per square foot. 33370 SE Divers Rd is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including Clackamas River Elementary School, Estacada Middle School, and Estacada High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 2022
Sold by
Conklin Peter D
Bought by
Collin Peter D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$218,500
Outstanding Balance
$175,008
Interest Rate
3.83%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$703,652
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 2022
Sold by
Conklin Peter D
Bought by
Conklin Peter D and Tumaniszwili Connie
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$218,500
Outstanding Balance
$175,008
Interest Rate
3.83%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$703,652
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 1995
Sold by
Thomson Ellen
Bought by
Conklin Peter D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$155,000
Interest Rate
6.75%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 1992
Bought by
Conklin Peter D
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History