Estimated Value: $287,332 - $383,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,916
Sq Ft
$110/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 334 Main St Unit 336, Oley, PA 19547 and is currently estimated at $320,111, approximately $109 per square foot. 334 Main St Unit 336 is a home located in Berks County with nearby schools including Oley Valley Elementary School, Oley Valley Middle School, and Oley Valley Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,448 | $99,100 | $30,200 | $68,900 |
| 2024 | $4,278 | $99,100 | $30,200 | $68,900 |
| 2023 | $4,130 | $99,100 | $30,200 | $68,900 |
| 2022 | $4,052 | $99,100 | $30,200 | $68,900 |
| 2021 | $4,002 | $99,100 | $30,200 | $68,900 |
| 2020 | $3,943 | $99,100 | $30,200 | $68,900 |
| 2019 | $3,884 | $99,100 | $30,200 | $68,900 |
| 2018 | $3,834 | $99,100 | $30,200 | $68,900 |
| 2017 | $3,657 | $99,100 | $30,200 | $68,900 |
| 2016 | $1,020 | $99,100 | $30,200 | $68,900 |
| 2015 | $1,020 | $99,100 | $30,200 | $68,900 |
| 2014 | $1,020 | $99,100 | $30,200 | $68,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map