3340 Flicker Dr Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $443,304 - $493,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,680
Sq Ft
$281/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3340 Flicker Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $471,826, approximately $280 per square foot. 3340 Flicker Dr is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Mountain Trails Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2024
Sold by
Lennar Homes Of Utah Llc
Bought by
Estrada Gerardo Alexander Or and Montes Kenny Patricia
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$456,475
Outstanding Balance
$450,753
Interest Rate
4.87%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$21,073
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 16, 2024
Sold by
Ag Ehc Ii Len Multi State 2 Llc
Bought by
Lennar Homes Of Utah Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$456,475
Outstanding Balance
$450,753
Interest Rate
4.87%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$21,073
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Estrada Gerardo Alexander Or | -- | Lennar Title | |