3346 N Marshfield Ave Unit 1 Chicago, IL 60657
Southport Corridor Neighborhood
Studio
--
Bath
485
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 3346 N Marshfield Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60657. 3346 N Marshfield Ave Unit 1 is a home located in Cook County with nearby schools including Hamilton Elementary School, Lake View High School, and Saint Luke Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/28/2026 01/28/26 | Price Changed | $1,595 | +10.4% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 08/21/2025 08/21/25 | Price Changed | $1,445 | -6.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 07/07/2025 07/07/25 | Price Changed | $1,545 | +3.3% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 06/16/2025 06/16/25 | For Rent | $1,495 | -- | -- |
Map