335 Cutrone Rd Winter Haven, FL 33880
Estimated Value: $145,000 - $245,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,248
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 335 Cutrone Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33880 and is currently estimated at $193,769, approximately $155 per square foot. 335 Cutrone Rd is a home located in Polk County with nearby schools including Pinewood Elementary School, Jewett School of the Arts, and Frank E. Brigham Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2015
Sold by
Boyd Ara Ann and Boyd James Edward
Bought by
Zamora Eduardo A and Torres Claudia A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$52,250
Outstanding Balance
$40,841
Interest Rate
3.93%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$152,928
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 12, 2011
Sold by
Crawford Estelle S
Bought by
Boyd Ara Ann and Boyd James Edward
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 1994
Sold by
Machinello Marie
Bought by
Crawford John E and Crawford Estelle S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zamora Eduardo A | $55,000 | Sunbelt Title Agency | |
| Boyd Ara Ann | -- | Attorney | |
| Crawford John E | $6,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History