335 Heathcliff Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,050,000 - $1,159,358
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,220
Sq Ft
$900/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 335 Heathcliff Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,098,340, approximately $900 per square foot. 335 Heathcliff Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 1999
Sold by
Richard Rattan
Bought by
Rattan Richard A and Rattan Praveen K
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$140,414
Outstanding Balance
$34,099
Interest Rate
6.79%
Estimated Equity
$1,064,241
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 1996
Sold by
Rattan Praveen
Bought by
Rattan Richard
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$138,000
Interest Rate
7.87%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 20, 1994
Sold by
Keuftedjian Albert A
Bought by
Rattan Richard
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$136,000
Interest Rate
4.62%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 1994
Sold by
Transamerica Financial Services
Bought by
Keuftedjian Albert A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$122,726
Interest Rate
7.21%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property