335 Mesa Dr Eureka, KS 67045
Estimated Value: $160,000 - $204,038
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,412
Sq Ft
$76/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 335 Mesa Dr, Eureka, KS 67045 and is currently estimated at $182,510, approximately $75 per square foot. 335 Mesa Dr is a home located in Greenwood County with nearby schools including Marshall Elementary School and Eureka Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,526 | $20,631 | $393 | $20,238 |
| 2024 | $3,526 | $19,814 | $362 | $19,452 |
| 2023 | $3,526 | $18,318 | $362 | $17,956 |
| 2022 | $3,526 | $17,143 | $362 | $16,781 |
Source: Public Records
Map