Seller's Agent in 2018
Adrian Martinez
Coldwell Banker Legacy
(505) 610-3323
66 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $240,000 - $268,000
Presented by Sage Acquisition, this spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath could be your next future property. Offering a living space with a fireplace, vaulted wood ceilings, and possible in-law-quarters with a separate entrance. Entertain your friends and family in the large walled backyard, with a separated garage and backyard access.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Coldwell Banker Legacy License #16321 Listed on: 02/22/2018
Last Buyer's Agent
Robert Kircher
Coldwell Banker Legacy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bertoti Albert | -- | None Available | |
| Jpmorgan Chase Bank Na | -- | None Available | |
| Lignowski Victoria T | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Lignowski Victoria T | $93,433 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/28/2018 03/28/18 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/14/2018 03/14/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/22/2018 02/22/18 | For Sale | $75,000 | -- | $48 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,901 | $46,982 | $10,744 | $36,238 |
| 2024 | $1,840 | $45,614 | $10,431 | $35,183 |
| 2023 | $1,807 | $44,285 | $10,127 | $34,158 |
| 2022 | $1,744 | $42,995 | $9,832 | $33,163 |
| 2021 | $1,715 | $42,500 | $10,127 | $32,373 |
| 2020 | $1,684 | $41,262 | $9,832 | $31,430 |
| 2019 | $1,684 | $41,262 | $9,832 | $31,430 |
| 2018 | $1,694 | $41,262 | $9,832 | $31,430 |
| 2017 | $1,642 | $39,770 | $10,694 | $29,076 |
| 2016 | $1,595 | $37,489 | $10,081 | $27,408 |
| 2015 | $36,396 | $36,396 | $9,787 | $26,609 |
| 2014 | $1,500 | $35,336 | $9,502 | $25,834 |
| 2013 | -- | $34,308 | $9,226 | $25,082 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Adrian Martinez
Coldwell Banker Legacy
(505) 610-3323
66 Total Sales
R
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Robert Kircher
Coldwell Banker Legacy
Source: Southwest MLS (Greater Albuquerque Association of REALTORS®)
MLS Number: 911703
APN: 1-020-057-222184-3-22-12
Ask me questions while you tour the home.