3360 Trevi Trail Douglasville, GA 30135
Anneewakee NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $548,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,040
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3360 Trevi Trail, Douglasville, GA 30135 and is currently estimated at $548,000, approximately $180 per square foot. 3360 Trevi Trail is a home located in Douglas County with nearby schools including Holly Springs Elementary School, Chapel Hill Middle School, and New Manchester High School.