3361 Pine Cone Dr Overgaard, AZ 85933
Estimated Value: $323,579 - $413,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,404
Sq Ft
$264/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3361 Pine Cone Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933 and is currently estimated at $370,895, approximately $264 per square foot. 3361 Pine Cone Dr is a home with nearby schools including Mountain Meadows Primary School, Mogollon Junior High School, and Mogollon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,372 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,314 | $26,231 | $2,313 | $23,918 |
| 2024 | $1,245 | $27,281 | $2,006 | $25,275 |
| 2023 | $1,314 | $24,308 | $1,569 | $22,739 |
| 2022 | $1,245 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,253 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,215 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,099 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,048 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,072 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $964 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $905 | $10,225 | $1,900 | $8,325 |
Source: Public Records
Map