3375 Pacific Dr Naples, FL 34119
Riverstone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $759,936 - $1,017,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,567
Sq Ft
$351/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3375 Pacific Dr, Naples, FL 34119 and is currently estimated at $901,734, approximately $351 per square foot. 3375 Pacific Dr is a home with nearby schools including Laurel Oak Elementary School, Oakridge Middle School, and Eagle's Nest Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2014
Sold by
G L Homes Of Naples Associates Ii Ltd
Bought by
Sciavolino Peter J and Sciavolino Julia L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$393,506
Outstanding Balance
$304,303
Interest Rate
4.26%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$597,431
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sciavolino Peter J | $491,883 | Nova Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sciavolino Peter J | $393,506 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History