3385 Darlington Ct Plover, WI 54467
Estimated Value: $426,686 - $458,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.6
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3385 Darlington Ct, Plover, WI 54467 and is currently estimated at $437,672. 3385 Darlington Ct is a home with nearby schools including Roosevelt IDEA School, Benjamin Franklin Junior High School, and Stevens Point Area Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,558 | $360,600 | $40,600 | $320,000 |
| 2024 | $6,251 | $360,600 | $40,600 | $320,000 |
| 2023 | $6,022 | $360,600 | $40,600 | $320,000 |
| 2022 | $5,917 | $360,600 | $40,600 | $320,000 |
| 2021 | $5,272 | $220,000 | $30,700 | $189,300 |
| 2020 | $5,340 | $220,000 | $30,700 | $189,300 |
| 2019 | $5,346 | $220,000 | $30,700 | $189,300 |
| 2018 | $5,007 | $220,000 | $30,700 | $189,300 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map