3395 Camino Rd Harrison, MI 48625
Estimated Value: $63,216 - $90,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
744
Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3395 Camino Rd, Harrison, MI 48625 and is currently estimated at $76,304, approximately $102 per square foot. 3395 Camino Rd is a home located in Clare County with nearby schools including Hillside Elementary School, Robert M. Larson Elementary School, and Harrison Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $544 | $29,500 | $12,500 | $17,000 |
| 2024 | $526 | $24,100 | $7,200 | $16,900 |
| 2023 | $144 | $20,700 | $6,900 | $13,800 |
| 2022 | $144 | $18,200 | $6,100 | $12,100 |
| 2021 | $493 | $16,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $346 | $13,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $454 | $12,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $453 | $13,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $134 | $12,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $132 | $12,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $12,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $12,100 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map