33999 Bullpine Rd Auberry, CA 93602
Estimated Value: $606,000 - $818,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,971
Sq Ft
$237/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 33999 Bullpine Rd, Auberry, CA 93602 and is currently estimated at $705,545, approximately $237 per square foot. 33999 Bullpine Rd is a home located in Fresno County with nearby schools including Foothill Elementary, Sierra Junior High, and Sierra High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,492 | $319,972 | $51,775 | $268,197 |
| 2023 | $3,227 | $307,549 | $49,765 | $257,784 |
| 2022 | $3,185 | $301,520 | $48,790 | $252,730 |
| 2021 | $3,091 | $295,609 | $47,834 | $247,775 |
| 2020 | $3,078 | $292,579 | $47,344 | $245,235 |
| 2019 | $3,020 | $286,843 | $46,416 | $240,427 |
| 2018 | $2,952 | $281,219 | $45,506 | $235,713 |
| 2017 | $2,904 | $275,706 | $44,614 | $231,092 |
| 2016 | $2,801 | $270,301 | $43,740 | $226,561 |
| 2015 | $2,759 | $266,241 | $43,083 | $223,158 |
| 2014 | $2,710 | $261,027 | $42,240 | $218,787 |
Source: Public Records
Map