3402 E Stillwater Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $529,000 - $578,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,818
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3402 E Stillwater, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $548,909, approximately $194 per square foot. 3402 E Stillwater is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Black Ridge Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 6, 2024
Sold by
Revere Homes Llc
Bought by
Kunde Garrett Thomas and Kunde Rebecca
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$31,022
Outstanding Balance
$30,288
Interest Rate
6.61%
Estimated Equity
$518,621
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 15, 2021
Sold by
Twelve Horse Ranch Llc
Bought by
Revere Homes Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kunde Garrett Thomas | -- | Northern Title Company | |
| Revere Homes Llc | -- | Northern Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |