3402 S Winston Ave Unit 1 Tulsa, OK 74135
Sonoma-Midtown NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $75,000 - $110,852
Studio
1
Bath
808
Sq Ft
$110/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3402 S Winston Ave Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74135 and is currently estimated at $88,963, approximately $110 per square foot. 3402 S Winston Ave Unit 1 is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Patrick Henry Elementary School, Edison Preparatory School, and Thomas Edison Preparatory High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2023
Sold by
Corley Kimberly A
Bought by
Corneukos Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 2022
Sold by
Bowen Family Trust
Bought by
Corley Kimberly A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 1988
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 1984
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Corneukos Llc | -- | -- | |
| Corley Kimberly A | $110,500 | Firstitle & Abstract Services | |
| -- | $20,000 | -- | |
| -- | $40,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $449 | $3,350 | $204 | $3,146 |