3406 Celena Cir Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Estimated Value: $238,000 - $316,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,480
Sq Ft
$183/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3406 Celena Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $270,313, approximately $182 per square foot. 3406 Celena Cir is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Neptune Elementary School, St. Cloud High School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 25, 2003
Sold by
Quinn Cont Inc
Bought by
Q T Landholdings Inc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$195,000
Outstanding Balance
$88,999
Interest Rate
6.24%
Estimated Equity
$181,314
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q T Landholdings Inc | $109,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Q T Landholdings Inc | $195,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |