3412 County Road 139 Mandan, ND 58554
Estimated Value: $183,131 - $464,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
9.8
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3412 County Road 139, Mandan, ND 58554 and is currently estimated at $332,783. 3412 County Road 139 is a home with nearby schools including Roosevelt Elementary School, Mandan Middle School, and Mandan High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $524 | $31,400 | $20,000 | $11,400 |
| 2024 | $5 | $8,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $509 | $29,800 | $20,000 | $9,800 |
| 2022 | $515 | $28,950 | $20,000 | $8,950 |
| 2021 | $496 | $28,050 | $20,000 | $8,050 |
| 2020 | $458 | $27,700 | $20,000 | $7,700 |
| 2019 | $479 | $28,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $478 | $29,200 | $20,000 | $9,200 |
| 2017 | $444 | $27,300 | $15,000 | $12,300 |
| 2016 | $396 | $25,050 | $12,500 | $12,550 |
| 2015 | $371 | $23,200 | $12,500 | $10,700 |
| 2014 | $399 | $22,300 | $12,500 | $9,800 |
| 2013 | $412 | $21,500 | $12,500 | $9,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map