3412 Fuller Dr Midland, MI 48642
Estimated Value: $255,625 - $289,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,375
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3412 Fuller Dr, Midland, MI 48642 and is currently estimated at $271,156, approximately $197 per square foot. 3412 Fuller Dr is a home located in Midland County with nearby schools including Chestnut Hill School, Northeast Middle School, and Midland High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2016
Sold by
Cherry Aubree
Bought by
Cherry Michael
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cherry Michael | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,549 | $117,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,759 | $112,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,630 | $97,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,228 | $82,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,112 | $76,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,042 | $75,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,971 | $71,700 | $17,500 | $54,200 |
| 2018 | $2,898 | $80,200 | $17,500 | $62,700 |
| 2017 | -- | $71,700 | $17,500 | $54,200 |
| 2016 | $2,871 | $71,000 | $17,500 | $53,500 |
| 2012 | -- | $69,400 | $17,500 | $51,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map