3412 Harding St Enumclaw, WA 98022
Estimated Value: $1,177,889 - $1,698,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
4,520
Sq Ft
$296/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3412 Harding St, Enumclaw, WA 98022 and is currently estimated at $1,335,722, approximately $295 per square foot. 3412 Harding St is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Byron Kibler Elementary School, Thunder Mountain Middle School, and Enumclaw Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 30, 2000
Sold by
Lovinger Sharon A
Bought by
Musick Michael and Musick Kathleen A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,800
Outstanding Balance
$35,435
Interest Rate
8.18%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Estimated Equity
$1,300,288
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Musick Michael | $112,000 | Fidelity National Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Musick Michael | $100,800 |
Source: Public Records