342 Cobb Stump Rd Fulton, MS 38843
Estimated Value: $166,000 - $216,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,632
Sq Ft
$110/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 342 Cobb Stump Rd, Fulton, MS 38843 and is currently estimated at $179,610, approximately $110 per square foot. 342 Cobb Stump Rd is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map