3433 Glenmore Ave Cincinnati, OH 45211
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
7,405
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3433 Glenmore Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211. 3433 Glenmore Ave is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Cheviot Elementary School, Western Hills High School, and Gilbert A. Dater High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,178 | $49,645 | $19,492 | $30,153 |
| 2023 | $4,200 | $49,645 | $19,492 | $30,153 |
| 2022 | $2,188 | $22,841 | $18,179 | $4,662 |
| 2021 | $2,172 | $22,841 | $18,179 | $4,662 |
| 2020 | $2,157 | $22,841 | $18,179 | $4,662 |
| 2019 | $2,282 | $22,177 | $17,651 | $4,526 |
| 2018 | $2,283 | $22,177 | $17,651 | $4,526 |
| 2017 | $2,221 | $22,177 | $17,651 | $4,526 |
| 2016 | $930 | $9,100 | $8,288 | $812 |
| 2015 | $859 | $9,100 | $8,288 | $812 |
| 2014 | $852 | $9,100 | $8,288 | $812 |
| 2013 | $3,133 | $43,285 | $18,557 | $24,728 |
Source: Public Records
Map