NOT LISTED FOR SALE

3446 Pheasant Meadow Dr O Fallon, MO 63368

Estimated Value: $1,027,035

Studio
-- Bath
4,688 Sq Ft
$219/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 3446 Pheasant Meadow Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $1,027,035, approximately $219 per square foot. 3446 Pheasant Meadow Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Pheasant Point Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Nov 30, 2025
Sold by
Arlene Marie Sciortino Trust
Bought by
Rick H White Revocable Trust and White
Current Estimated Value
$1,027,035

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 8, 2025
Sold by
Arlene Marie Sciortino Trust and Sciortino-Halford Jean E
Bought by
Arlene Marie Sciortino Residuary Trust and Sciortino-Halford

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 30, 2009
Sold by
Park Ridge Midwest Realty Group Llc
Bought by
Sciortino Anthony J and Arlene Marie Sciortino Trust

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 16, 2007
Sold by
First Bank
Bought by
Park Ridge Midwest Realty Group Llc

Purchase Details

Closed on
Mar 28, 2006
Sold by
J D O Llc
Bought by
First Bank

Purchase Details

Closed on
Aug 22, 2003
Sold by
Land Planners Five Llc
Bought by
J D O Llc

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$1,219,000
Interest Rate
6.08%

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.