345 Rossi Ln Big Pine, CA 93513
Estimated Value: $375,000 - $430,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,616
Sq Ft
$246/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 345 Rossi Ln, Big Pine, CA 93513 and is currently estimated at $397,476, approximately $245 per square foot. 345 Rossi Ln is a home with nearby schools including Big Pine Elementary School and Big Pine High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,385 | $138,815 | -- | $138,815 |
| 2024 | $1,385 | $136,094 | -- | $136,094 |
| 2023 | $1,353 | $133,426 | $0 | $133,426 |
| 2022 | $1,318 | $130,810 | $0 | $130,810 |
| 2021 | $1,318 | $128,246 | $0 | $128,246 |
| 2020 | $1,277 | $126,931 | $0 | $126,931 |
| 2019 | $1,277 | $124,443 | $0 | $124,443 |
| 2018 | $1,244 | $122,003 | $0 | $122,003 |
| 2017 | $1,219 | $119,611 | $0 | $119,611 |
| 2016 | $1,197 | $117,266 | $0 | $117,266 |
| 2015 | $1,189 | $115,505 | $0 | $115,505 |
| 2014 | $1,154 | $113,243 | $0 | $113,243 |
Source: Public Records
Map