3450 Yolanda Ave Springfield, OR 97477
North Springfield NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $393,000 - $458,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,393
Sq Ft
$301/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3450 Yolanda Ave, Springfield, OR 97477 and is currently estimated at $419,949, approximately $301 per square foot. 3450 Yolanda Ave is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Yolanda Elementary School, Briggs Middle School, and Thurston High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 6, 2017
Sold by
Davis Pamela A
Bought by
Davis Pamela A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2008
Sold by
Cain Della Clarice
Bought by
Cain Della Clarice and Cain Family Trust
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$98,000
Interest Rate
6.04%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Davis Pamela A | -- | None Available | |
| Cain Della Clarice | -- | None Available | |
| Cain Della Clarice | -- | Evergreen Land Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |