Estimated Value: $339,000 - $364,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,285
Sq Ft
$274/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3452 Pasadena Dr, Troy, MI 48083 and is currently estimated at $352,665, approximately $274 per square foot. 3452 Pasadena Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Barnard Elementary School, Baker Middle School, and Athens High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2018
Sold by
Wong Jenny
Bought by
Wong Samson
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2010
Sold by
Wong Samson and Mo Jinmei
Bought by
Wong Jenny
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2009
Sold by
Wong Samson
Bought by
Hsbc Bank Usa National Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2002
Sold by
Wong Quoc H
Bought by
Wong Samson
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wong Samson | -- | None Available | |
| Wong Jenny | -- | None Available | |
| Hsbc Bank Usa National Association | $37,328 | None Available | |
| Wong Samson | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |