Estimated Value: $559,297 - $646,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
$404/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3452 Rustic Meadows, Darby, MT 59829 and is currently estimated at $605,432, approximately $403 per square foot. 3452 Rustic Meadows is a home located in Ravalli County with nearby schools including Darby Elementary School and Darby High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 10, 2024
Sold by
Ennes Roy G
Bought by
Roy G Ennes Living Trlst and Allen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 13, 2017
Bought by
Ennes Roy G
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$460,500
Interest Rate
2.66%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 2003
Bought by
Ennes Roy G and Ennes Margaret
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roy G Ennes Living Trlst | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Ennes Roy G | -- | -- | |
| Ennes Roy G | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Ennes Roy G | $460,500 | |