349 Coble Cir Centerville, TN 37033
Estimated Value: $206,000 - $372,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,664
Sq Ft
$98/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 349 Coble Cir, Centerville, TN 37033 and is currently estimated at $261,091, approximately $98 per square foot. 349 Coble Cir is a home located in Hickman County with nearby schools including Centerville Elementary School, Centerville Intermediate School, and Hickman County Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 8, 2007
Sold by
Brown Travis L
Bought by
Darryl Yontz
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$51,000
Interest Rate
6.32%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2003
Sold by
Brown Krista N
Bought by
Brown Travis L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 1999
Bought by
Brown and Krista
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Darryl Yontz | $39,786 | -- | |
| Brown Travis L | -- | -- | |
| Brown | $31,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Brown | $51,000 |