3491 County Barn Rd Unit E203 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $223,698 - $258,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,097
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3491 County Barn Rd Unit E203, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $241,675, approximately $220 per square foot. 3491 County Barn Rd Unit E203 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lely Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2014
Sold by
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation
Bought by
Bush Clifton and Bush Lilia
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 2014
Sold by
Ocwen Loan Servicing Llc
Bought by
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2014
Sold by
Rutola Louis J
Bought by
Ocwen Loan Servicing Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2004
Sold by
Ferreira Charmaine P
Bought by
Rutola Louis J and Gehres Heidi
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$103,920
Interest Rate
6.25%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 17, 1997
Sold by
Messer Frederick G and Messer Margo E
Bought by
Ferreira Charmine P
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |