3500A Ridgecrest Rd Augusta, KS 67010
Estimated Value: $146,000 - $230,887
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,673
Sq Ft
$119/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3500A Ridgecrest Rd, Augusta, KS 67010 and is currently estimated at $198,722, approximately $118 per square foot. 3500A Ridgecrest Rd is a home located in Butler County with nearby schools including Augusta Senior High School and St. James Catholic School.