3513 Alameda Ave Clovis, CA 93619
Estimated Value: $652,000 - $689,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,662
Sq Ft
$251/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3513 Alameda Ave, Clovis, CA 93619 and is currently estimated at $668,732, approximately $251 per square foot. 3513 Alameda Ave is a home with nearby schools including Reagan Elementary School, Reyburn Intermediate School, and Clovis East High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,908 | $615,181 | $132,651 | $482,530 |
| 2023 | $7,609 | $591,294 | $127,500 | $463,794 |
| 2022 | $7,225 | $579,700 | $125,000 | $454,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map