3514 S Lisbon Ct Aurora, CO 80013
Hampden Villas NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $431,289 - $474,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,674
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3514 S Lisbon Ct, Aurora, CO 80013 and is currently estimated at $456,072, approximately $272 per square foot. 3514 S Lisbon Ct is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Dakota Valley Elementary School, Sky Vista Middle School, and Eaglecrest High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 2023
Sold by
Barela Cynthia Ann
Bought by
Young Lindsey and Barela Cynthia
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2020
Sold by
Painted Ridge Properties Llc
Bought by
Barela Cynthia Ann
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$286,500
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2020
Sold by
Painted Ridge Properties Llc
Bought by
Barela Cynthia Ann
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$286,500
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Young Lindsey | -- | -- | |
| Barela Cynthia Ann | -- | None Listed On Document | |