Seller's Agent in 2019
Angie McFadden
Anthem Realty
(918) 289-5362
106 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $98,000 - $151,000
Great investment! Darling little home with so much potential. Conveniently located right off of the BA.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Livi Al Kazaz Gahlib | $50,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Svcs Ll | |
| Ellenburg Gerry | $25,000 | None Available | |
| -- | $25,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/11/2019 06/11/19 | Sold | $50,000 | -23.1% | $64 / Sq Ft |
| 02/28/2019 02/28/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/28/2019 02/28/19 | For Sale | $65,000 | -- | $83 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $851 | $6,353 | $1,005 | $5,348 |
| 2024 | $768 | $6,050 | $1,999 | $4,051 |
| 2023 | $768 | $6,050 | $1,999 | $4,051 |
| 2022 | $770 | $5,776 | $1,909 | $3,867 |
| 2021 | $726 | $5,500 | $1,818 | $3,682 |
| 2020 | $716 | $5,500 | $1,818 | $3,682 |
| 2019 | $639 | $4,667 | $1,497 | $3,170 |
| 2018 | $755 | $5,494 | $1,762 | $3,732 |
| 2017 | $717 | $5,232 | $1,678 | $3,554 |
| 2016 | $669 | $4,983 | $1,683 | $3,300 |
| 2015 | $670 | $4,983 | $1,683 | $3,300 |
| 2014 | $664 | $4,983 | $1,683 | $3,300 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Angie McFadden
Anthem Realty
(918) 289-5362
106 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Diana Wells Gotwals
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 744-4514
1 in this area
47 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1907412
APN: 21450-93-16-06910
Ask me questions while you tour the home.