3519 Calloway Dr Orlando, FL 32810
Lockhart NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $302,993 - $353,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,553
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3519 Calloway Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 and is currently estimated at $330,748, approximately $212 per square foot. 3519 Calloway Dr is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Riverside Elementary School, Lockhart Middle School, and Wekiva High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,392 | $106,719 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,230 | $103,913 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,230 | $98,043 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,153 | $95,187 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,127 | $92,415 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,073 | $91,139 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,079 | $89,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,058 | $87,429 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,026 | $98,760 | $29,000 | $69,760 |
| 2016 | $997 | $84,547 | $25,000 | $59,547 |
| 2015 | $1,011 | $83,287 | $25,000 | $58,287 |
| 2014 | $1,586 | $75,118 | $25,000 | $50,118 |
Source: Public Records
Map