Seller's Agent in 2019
Laura Bryant
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 693-2961
2 in this area
266 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $223,000 - $278,000
FOR STATISTICAL PURPOSES ONLY. Two bed, 1 bath home with multiple living areas. Great entertaining home. French doors lead to large den/sunroom. Spacious backyard with flagstone and landscaping. Attached garage plus carport.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kash Melissa J | $160,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Svcs Ll | |
| Lindstrom Robin | $125,000 | None Available | |
| Talley Ryan | $100,000 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co | |
| -- | $52,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Kash Melissa J | $158,746 | |
| Previous Owner | Lindstrom Robin | $100,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/03/2019 06/03/19 | Sold | $160,000 | 0.0% | $99 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/05/2019 04/05/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/05/2019 04/05/19 | For Sale | $160,000 | +32.8% | $99 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/31/2012 10/31/12 | Sold | $120,500 | -2.0% | $74 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 09/06/2012 09/06/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/06/2012 09/06/12 | For Sale | $123,000 | -- | $76 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,521 | $18,809 | $2,955 | $15,854 |
| 2024 | $2,243 | $18,232 | $3,529 | $14,703 |
| 2023 | $2,243 | $18,672 | $2,959 | $15,713 |
| 2022 | $2,283 | $17,128 | $3,122 | $14,006 |
| 2021 | $2,192 | $16,600 | $3,026 | $13,574 |
| 2020 | $2,162 | $16,600 | $3,026 | $13,574 |
| 2019 | $1,922 | $14,025 | $2,851 | $11,174 |
| 2018 | $1,866 | $13,587 | $2,762 | $10,825 |
| 2017 | $1,804 | $14,163 | $2,879 | $11,284 |
| 2016 | $1,712 | $13,750 | $2,970 | $10,780 |
| 2015 | $1,715 | $13,750 | $2,970 | $10,780 |
| 2014 | $1,699 | $13,750 | $2,970 | $10,780 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Laura Bryant
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 693-2961
2 in this area
266 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2012
Cherie French
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 951-6161
82 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Jennifer Mount
Legacy Realty Advisors
(918) 671-6836
92 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1912412
APN: 20475-93-16-04010
Ask me questions while you tour the home.