3523 E Admiral Place Tulsa, OK 74115
Sequoyah NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $74,000 - $229,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,152
Sq Ft
$70/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3523 E Admiral Place, Tulsa, OK 74115 and is currently estimated at $151,500, approximately $70 per square foot. 3523 E Admiral Place is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Sequoyah Elementary School, Monroe Demonstration Academy, and McLain High School of Science and Technology.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 2009
Sold by
Wilkes Fred H and Wilkes Barbara S
Bought by
Algahanin Zahid Mohamed
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Algahanin Zahid Mohamed | $58,000 | Commercial Title & Escrow Se |
Source: Public Records
Map