3524 Robb Ave Cincinnati, OH 45211
6
Beds
4
Baths
--
Sq Ft
7,405
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3524 Robb Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211. 3524 Robb Ave is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Cheviot Elementary School, Western Hills High School, and Gilbert A. Dater High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,329 | $74,099 | $8,960 | $65,139 |
| 2023 | $6,270 | $74,099 | $8,960 | $65,139 |
| 2022 | $3,945 | $41,182 | $8,593 | $32,589 |
| 2021 | $3,916 | $41,182 | $8,593 | $32,589 |
| 2020 | $3,889 | $41,182 | $8,593 | $32,589 |
| 2019 | $3,997 | $38,850 | $8,106 | $30,744 |
| 2018 | $3,999 | $38,850 | $8,106 | $30,744 |
| 2017 | $3,890 | $38,850 | $8,106 | $30,744 |
| 2016 | $5,446 | $53,278 | $7,844 | $45,434 |
| 2015 | $5,029 | $53,278 | $7,844 | $45,434 |
| 2014 | $4,985 | $53,278 | $7,844 | $45,434 |
| 2013 | $5,420 | $57,911 | $8,526 | $49,385 |
Source: Public Records
Map