35273 Pine Dr Springville, CA 93265
Estimated Value: $126,000 - $212,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
725
Sq Ft
$219/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 35273 Pine Dr, Springville, CA 93265 and is currently estimated at $158,623, approximately $218 per square foot. 35273 Pine Dr is a home located in Tulare County with nearby schools including Springville Elementary School, Porterville High School, and Strathmore High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 16, 2005
Sold by
Wegener Stiles and Wegener Curtis
Bought by
Wegener Curtis and Wegener Veronica
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2005
Sold by
Wegener Curtis
Bought by
Wegener Curtis and Wegener Veronica
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 2005
Sold by
Wegener Ruth
Bought by
Wegener Stiles
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$67,312
Interest Rate
5.61%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2005
Sold by
Wegener Veronica N
Bought by
Wegener Curtis
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$67,312
Interest Rate
5.61%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 2005
Sold by
Martin Devon John
Bought by
Wegener Curtis and Wegener Stiles
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$67,312
Interest Rate
5.61%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2002
Sold by
Martin Eugene H and Martin Irene C
Bought by
Martin Devon John
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property