3528 Upper Bottom Rd Saint Thomas, MO 65076
Estimated Value: $232,000 - $444,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,715
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3528 Upper Bottom Rd, Saint Thomas, MO 65076 and is currently estimated at $337,559, approximately $196 per square foot. 3528 Upper Bottom Rd is a home with nearby schools including Blair Oaks Elementary School, Blair Oaks Middle School, and Blair Oaks High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,176 | $37,660 | $3,990 | $33,670 |
| 2024 | $22 | $37,660 | $3,990 | $33,670 |
| 2023 | $2,063 | $37,660 | $3,990 | $33,670 |
| 2022 | $1,966 | $35,760 | $0 | $35,760 |
| 2021 | $1,964 | $35,760 | $0 | $35,760 |
| 2020 | $1,968 | $43,453 | $3,990 | $39,463 |
| 2019 | $1,971 | $42,180 | $3,990 | $38,190 |
| 2018 | $1,761 | $42,636 | $3,990 | $38,646 |
| 2017 | $1,657 | $35,758 | $3,990 | $31,768 |
| 2016 | $1,655 | $35,758 | $3,990 | $31,768 |
| 2015 | $926 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $926 | $35,758 | $3,990 | $31,768 |
Source: Public Records
Map