354 County Road 306 Corinth, MS 38834
Estimated Value: $164,000 - $256,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,922
Sq Ft
$107/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 354 County Road 306, Corinth, MS 38834 and is currently estimated at $205,936, approximately $107 per square foot. 354 County Road 306 is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2011
Sold by
Phillips Edward C and Phillips Vicki
Bought by
Drewery Christopher and Drewery Katosha
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
4.52%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drewery Christopher | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Drewery Christopher | $100,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|