354 Nightingale Ave Paso Robles, CA 93446
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,700
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 354 Nightingale Ave, Paso Robles, CA 93446. 354 Nightingale Ave is a home located in San Luis Obispo County with nearby schools including Winifred Pifer Elementary School, Daniel Lewis Middle School, and Paso Robles High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,568 | $417,988 | $142,171 | $275,817 |
| 2024 | $6,494 | $409,793 | $139,384 | $270,409 |
| 2023 | $6,494 | $401,758 | $136,651 | $265,107 |
| 2022 | $6,427 | $393,881 | $133,972 | $259,909 |
| 2021 | $6,351 | $386,159 | $131,346 | $254,813 |
| 2020 | $6,268 | $380,000 | $180,000 | $200,000 |
| 2019 | $6,054 | $360,000 | $165,000 | $195,000 |
| 2018 | $6,078 | $360,000 | $165,000 | $195,000 |
| 2017 | $5,643 | $335,000 | $135,000 | $200,000 |
| 2016 | $3,456 | $325,000 | $105,000 | $220,000 |
| 2015 | $3,276 | $305,000 | $105,000 | $200,000 |
| 2014 | $2,716 | $258,000 | $90,000 | $168,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map