3540 E Bellevue St Tucson, AZ 85716
Palo Verde NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $280,000 - $397,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,422
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3540 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85716 and is currently estimated at $322,407, approximately $226 per square foot. 3540 E Bellevue St is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Blenman Elementary School, Doolen Middle School, and Catalina High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2005
Sold by
Lane Rebecca C
Bought by
Noonan Gregory S and Lane Rebecca C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$188,000
Interest Rate
5.72%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Refi Refinance Of Original Loan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 2001
Sold by
Noonan Gregory S
Bought by
Lane Rebecca C
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Noonan Gregory S | -- | -- | |
| Noonan Gregory S | -- | -- | |
| Lane Rebecca C | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |