3549 Centennial Dr Antioch, CA 94509
Contra Loma NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $547,641 - $606,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,701
Sq Ft
$345/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3549 Centennial Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 and is currently estimated at $587,660, approximately $345 per square foot. 3549 Centennial Dr is a home located in Contra Costa County with nearby schools including Sutter Elementary School, Park Middle School, and Antioch High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,138 | $314,220 | $106,092 | $208,128 |
| 2024 | $3,928 | $308,060 | $104,012 | $204,048 |
| 2023 | $3,928 | $302,021 | $101,973 | $200,048 |
| 2022 | $3,869 | $296,100 | $99,974 | $196,126 |
| 2021 | $3,720 | $290,295 | $98,014 | $192,281 |
| 2019 | $3,672 | $281,686 | $95,107 | $186,579 |
| 2018 | $3,546 | $276,164 | $93,243 | $182,921 |
| 2017 | $3,457 | $270,750 | $91,415 | $179,335 |
| 2016 | $3,379 | $265,442 | $89,623 | $175,819 |
| 2015 | $3,349 | $261,456 | $88,277 | $173,179 |
| 2014 | $3,252 | $256,335 | $86,548 | $169,787 |
Source: Public Records
Map