355 SE Hogan Rd Gresham, OR 97080
Historic Southeast NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $315,000 - $386,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,076
Sq Ft
$324/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 355 SE Hogan Rd, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $348,937, approximately $324 per square foot. 355 SE Hogan Rd is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including East Gresham Elementary School, Dexter McCarty Middle School, and Gresham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2000
Sold by
Parker Russell D
Bought by
Carillo Raul Lopez and Lopez Maria Delrefugio
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$112,826
Outstanding Balance
$40,216
Interest Rate
7.98%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$308,721
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 1995
Sold by
Raff Anna
Bought by
Raff Anna and Anna Raff Living Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carillo Raul Lopez | $113,000 | Fidelity National Title Co | |
| Raff Anna | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History