356 E Gilbert Peak Way Unit 813 Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $596,000 - $741,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
4,315
Sq Ft
$150/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 356 E Gilbert Peak Way Unit 813, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $648,707, approximately $150 per square foot. 356 E Gilbert Peak Way Unit 813 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Frontier Middle School and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2023
Sold by
Dai-Trang Le Living Trust
Bought by
Compton Mary Noreen and Laub Daniel Loran
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$593,750
Outstanding Balance
$578,306
Interest Rate
6.96%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$70,401
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2022
Sold by
Jason Nguyen And Thuy Pham Family Living
Bought by
Dai-Trang Le Living Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 30, 2021
Sold by
Pham Thuy and Le Dal Trang
Bought by
Le Dai Trang and The Dai Trang Le Living Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2021
Sold by
Edge Homes Utah Llc
Bought by
Pham Thuy and Le Dai Trang
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Compton Mary Noreen | -- | Novation Title | |