356 Robin Ave Bartlesville, OK 74006
Estimated Value: $167,000 - $219,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,706
Sq Ft
$110/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 356 Robin Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006 and is currently estimated at $188,340, approximately $110 per square foot. 356 Robin Ave is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Woodrow Wilson Elementary School, Madison Middle School, and Bartlesville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 18, 2006
Sold by
Robert Eugene Lott Living Trust and Lott Robert Eugene
Bought by
Sweger Graham Loretta and Graham James
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$64,000
Outstanding Balance
$37,974
Interest Rate
6.64%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$150,366
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 27, 2004
Sold by
Gmac Global Relocation Service
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2004
Sold by
Cooledge Nathan B
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 30, 1993
Sold by
Green Dixilyn Fleming
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sweger Graham Loretta | $94,000 | None Available | |
| -- | $84,500 | -- | |
| -- | $84,500 | -- | |
| -- | $66,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sweger Graham Loretta | $64,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,497 | $13,470 | $1,494 | $11,976 |
| 2024 | $1,450 | $13,078 | $1,494 | $11,584 |
| 2023 | $1,450 | $13,078 | $1,494 | $11,584 |
| 2022 | $1,447 | $13,078 | $1,494 | $11,584 |
| 2021 | $1,391 | $12,843 | $1,494 | $11,349 |
| 2020 | $1,377 | $12,469 | $1,494 | $10,975 |
| 2019 | $1,378 | $12,469 | $1,494 | $10,975 |
| 2018 | $1,371 | $12,469 | $1,494 | $10,975 |
| 2017 | $1,371 | $12,205 | $1,494 | $10,711 |
| 2016 | $1,246 | $11,850 | $1,568 | $10,282 |
| 2015 | $1,265 | $11,850 | $1,568 | $10,282 |
| 2014 | $1,260 | $11,850 | $1,568 | $10,282 |
Source: Public Records
Map