3560 Grant County 14 Grapevine, AR 72057
Estimated Value: $227,355 - $305,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,608
Sq Ft
$102/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3560 Grant County 14, Grapevine, AR 72057 and is currently estimated at $266,785, approximately $102 per square foot. 3560 Grant County 14 is a home located in Grant County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1981
Bought by
See 520 and See 522
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| See 520 | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $981 | $53,830 | $1,200 | $52,630 |
| 2024 | $1,582 | $42,360 | $920 | $41,440 |
| 2023 | $1,157 | $42,360 | $920 | $41,440 |
| 2022 | $1,207 | $42,360 | $920 | $41,440 |
| 2021 | $1,207 | $42,360 | $920 | $41,440 |
| 2020 | $1,207 | $35,160 | $1,720 | $33,440 |
| 2019 | $1,207 | $35,160 | $1,720 | $33,440 |
| 2018 | $1,232 | $35,160 | $1,720 | $33,440 |
| 2017 | $1,212 | $35,160 | $1,720 | $33,440 |
| 2015 | -- | $30,420 | $1,700 | $28,720 |
| 2014 | -- | $30,420 | $1,700 | $28,720 |
| 2012 | -- | $28,180 | $1,700 | $26,480 |
Source: Public Records
Map