3564 Bluff St Toledo, OH 43606
Ottawa NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $68,000 - $79,186
1
Bed
1
Bath
389
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3564 Bluff St, Toledo, OH 43606 and is currently estimated at $73,297, approximately $188 per square foot. 3564 Bluff St is a home with nearby schools including Jesup W. Scott High School, Hope Learning Academy of Toledo, and GESU Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $945 | $945 | -- |
| 2024 | $127 | $945 | $945 | -- |
| 2023 | $558 | $6,020 | $945 | $5,075 |
| 2022 | $245 | $945 | $945 | $0 |
| 2021 | $232 | $945 | $945 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map